RS/OR
A.net/OR
You must be a member to access that page
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Portland Track andField and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
Pilots
5000 N Willamette Blvd, Portland, Oregon, 97203-5798, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Gina Paletta
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
22
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (13 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (9 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Washington Last Chance
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 2nd 2013, 4:20am
Comments
Washington Last Chance Elite Meet
- Mar 1, 2013
Dempsey Indoor, Seattle, WA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Arizona
Arizona State
Beasts TC
Boise State
Bowerman Athletic Club
British Columbia
BYU
Central Washington
Club Northwest
Denver Track Club
George Fox
Gonzaga
Idaho
Idaho State
Legacy Athletics
Montana State
Nike
Northern Arizona
Northern Colorado
Occidental
Oiselle Racing Team
Oregon
Oregon State
Point Grey TFC
Portland
Sacramento State
San Diego State
San Francisco
Seattle Running
Seattle Spee
Seattle University
Stanford
Team Run Eugene
Toyota Welln
UC Berkeley
UC Riverside
UCLA
Unattached
USC
Utah State
Vandal Track Club
Washington
Washington State
Weber State
Whitworth
Men:
60m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mack, Bryan
Unattached
06.82
nwi
2
2
Perkins, Tony
Unattached
06.91
nwi
2
3
Padron, Jonathan
Occidental
06.92
nwi
2
1
Marshall, Travis
Washington
07.00
nwi
1
2
Mickens, Jaydon
Unattached
07.09
nwi
1
3
Gordon, Josh
Washington
07.18
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Satterwhite, Quadelle
Washington
06.80
nwi
1
1
Mack, Bryan
Unattached
06.81
nwi
2
2
Padron, Jonathan
Occidental
06.89
nwi
1
1
Perkins, Tony
Unattached
06.94
nwi
3
2
Marshall, Travis
Washington
06.98
nwi
3
2
Anthony, Matt
Washington
06.99
nwi
2
3
Mickens, Jaydon
Unattached
07.09
nwi
2
3
Gordon, Josh
Washington
07.17
nwi
1
4
Owes, Mikel
Seattle Spee
07.29
nwi
2
3
Smith, Ezekiel
George Fox
07.34
nwi
3
4
Perez, Sergio
Seattle Spee
07.37
nwi
1
4
Legg, Ryan
George Fox
07.69
nwi
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berry, Michael
Oregon
46.03
2
1
Satterwhite, Quadelle
Washington
48.69
1
2
Anthony, Matt
Washington
48.82
1
3
Prentice, Andrew
Washington
48.92
1
2
Jones, Derrick
Washington
48.93
2
4
Dunn, Colton
Washington
50.30
1
5
Pfeiffer, Nick
Unattached
52.68
1
--
Alaka, James
Washington
DNF
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Page, Briton
Utah State
1:50.36
1
2
Killpack, Tyler
Utah State
1:50.85
1
3
Sanders, Dan
Washington
1:53.63
1
4
LaMontagne, Joe
Gonzaga
1:54.13
1
5
So, Matthew
Unattached
1:54.47
1
6
Goldizen, Ian
Gonzaga
1:55.32
1
7
Morrell, Austin
George Fox
1:58.18
1
8
Calavan, Mike
George Fox
1:59.07
1
9
Fellows, Alec
Unattached
1:59.50
1
10
Davis, Gary
Unattached
2:03.55
1
11
Godfrey, Kevin
Unattached
2:05.21
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bywater, Joey
Washington
4:01.81
2
2
Jarvis, Collin
UC Berkeley
4:03.76
2
3
Horn, Jordan
Beasts TC
4:04.01
2
4
Miller, Michael
Washington
4:04.18
2
5
Garner, Eric
Unattached
4:04.40
2
1
Yorks, Izaic
Unattached
4:06.15
1
6
Lee, George
Washington State
4:07.34
2
2
Nicol, Scott
Bowerman Athleti
4:08.00
1
7
Unknown Athlete
Club Northwest
4:08.71
2
3
Carlson, Taylor
Washington
4:09.30
1
8
Gilna, Gareth
Washington
4:10.41
2
4
Young, Stephen
Bowerman Athleti
4:11.30
1
5
King, Tyler
Washington
4:12.05
1
6
Rocereto, Justin
Portland
4:13.27
1
7
Blume, Kyle
Washington
4:13.64
1
8
Overbay, Collin
Seattle Universi
4:14.00
1
9
Dennison, Ryan
Seattle Universi
4:15.59
1
10
Foote, Alex
Gonzaga
4:16.21
1
11
Boyle, Chris
Gonzaga
4:17.18
1
12
Dittell, Sandy
Unattached
4:22.85
1
13
Cummings, Timothy
Washington
4:23.86
1
14
VanDooren, Tyler
Club Northwest
4:26.32
1
--
Emmons, Harris
Washington
DNF
2
--
Whitley, Bradley
Washington
DNF
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Solinsky, Chris
Nike
8:05.38
1
2
Britt, Barry
Idaho
8:12.62
1
3
Colle, Stephane
Unattached
8:18.69
1
4
Walker, Andrew
Gonzaga
8:20.44
1
5
Wells, Cody
Portland
8:22.99
1
6
Bruchet, Luc
British Columbia
8:23.62
1
7
McCandless, Conor
Gonzaga
8:23.77
1
8
Dunbar, Miles
Unattached
8:24.48
1
9
Fischer, Ned
Gonzaga
8:25.45
1
10
Hole, Nigel
Point Grey TFC
8:25.70
1
11
Smith, Jacob
Unattached
8:28.32
1
12
Krawczyk, James J.D.
Unattached
8:29.12
1
13
Kempton, Matthew
Denver Track Clu
8:30.27
1
14
Bowns, Alex
Unattached
8:31.40
1
15
Whan, Connor
Portland
8:32.22
1
16
Richie, Patrick
Gonzaga
8:32.56
1
17
Kelly, Tate
Gonzaga
8:34.21
1
18
Chester, Sean
Unattached
8:34.49
1
19
Branch, Kyle
Gonzaga
8:34.95
1
20
Maguire, Lehm
Unattached
8:36.03
1
21
Van Deynze, Braeden
Gonzaga
8:36.87
1
22
Comeaux, Angelo
Washington
8:39.47
1
23
Lunder, Danny
Gonzaga
8:43.53
1
24
Lance, Ben
Gonzaga
8:46.99
1
25
Maynard, Jordan
Unattached
8:54.15
1
26
Gregorio, Jared
Gonzaga
9:08.42
1
27
Galvan, Anthony
Gonzaga
9:21.77
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perry, David
Unattached
14:16.06
1
2
Bassett, Jared
Portland
14:17.35
1
3
Kincaid, William
Portland
14:17.55
1
4
Unknown Athlete
Club Northwest
14:18.74
1
5
Englund, Justin
Washington State
14:20.14
1
6
Krebs, Robert
Portland
14:22.60
1
7
Caulkins, Chase
Portland
14:28.39
1
8
Steidl, Uli
Seattle Running
14:28.50
1
9
Kersh, Stephen
Portland
14:29.05
1
10
Martinez, Danny
Unattached
14:32.40
1
11
Borg, Chris
Portland
14:32.88
1
12
Hopkins, Craig
Bowerman Athleti
14:34.74
1
13
mcdonald, charlie
Unattached
14:35.06
1
14
Irish, Aiden
Portland
14:36.26
1
15
Fauble, Scott
Unattached
14:36.75
1
16
Roche, Nick
Gonzaga
14:40.35
1
17
Dillard, Alex
Unattached
14:43.24
1
18
Barkhaus, Erik
Unattached
14:43.96
1
19
Hay, Griffin
Portland
14:49.18
1
20
Pia, Joseph
George Fox
15:14.20
1
21
Barton, Cody
Portland
15:22.88
1
22
McMahon, Kevin
Portland
15:53.67
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cabral, Johnathan
Oregon
07.79
nwi
2
2
Williams, Chris
Washington
07.94
nwi
2
3
Lao, Howard
Washington
08.08
nwi
2
4
Venema, Andrew
Central Washingt
08.31
nwi
2
1
Fellows, Alec
Unattached
08.35
nwi
1
2
Gordon, Josh
Washington
08.52
nwi
1
3
Tipton, Kaid
Washington
08.57
nwi
1
4
Godfrey, Kevin
Unattached
08.83
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Chris
Washington
07.98
nwi
2
1
Cabral, Johnathan
Oregon
08.03
nwi
3
1
Lao, Howard
Washington
08.13
nwi
1
2
Venema, Andrew
Central Washingt
08.24
nwi
1
2
Fellows, Alec
Unattached
08.34
nwi
2
3
Gordon, Josh
Washington
08.61
nwi
2
2
Tipton, Kaid
Washington
08.63
nwi
3
3
Godfrey, Kevin
Unattached
08.83
nwi
1
3
Pfeiffer, Nick
Unattached
09.03
nwi
3
4
Clausson, Curtis
Unattached
09.81
nwi
3
4
Legg, Ryan
George Fox
09.87
nwi
1
4
Smith, Ezekiel
George Fox
10.16
nwi
2
--
Moore, Shayne
Washington
DNF
nwi
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coniglio, Zach
Sacramento State
17.74m
(58'2.25)
1
2
Tabor, Geoffrey
Stanford
17.62m
(57'9.5)
1
3
Scheideman, Jack
Washington
16.43m
(53'10.75)
1
4
Henderson, Robert
Unattached
14.70m
(48'2.5)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, David
Montana State
20.34m
(66'8.75)
1
2
Rothwell, Kyle
Idaho
19.53m
(64'0.75)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McBride, Bryan
Arizona State
2.21m
(7'3)
1
2
Sharpe, Jules
Stanford
2.21m
(7'3)
1
3
Carmichael, Brian
UC Berkeley
2.16m
(7'1)
1
4
Kemper, Deante
Northern Arizona
2.16m
(7'1)
1
5
Hightower, Dakarai
Unattached
2.16m
(7'1)
1
6
Maricich, AJ
Washington
2.11m
(6'11)
1
10
Ridge, Nick
UC Berkeley
2.01m
(6'7)
1
11
Winterer, Matt
Portland
2.01m
(6'7)
1
7
Evanson, Trevor
Northern Colorad
2.01m
(6'7)
1
8
Walker, Chase
Washington
2.01m
(6'7)
1
9
Lima, Frank
Whitworth
2.01m
(6'7)
1
12
Ojala, Kai
George Fox
1.96m
(6'5)
1
--
Watson, Jordan
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Cylor
Weber State
7.32m
(24'0)
nwi
1
2
Rogers, Trevor
Washington State
7.11m
(23'3.75)
nwi
1
3
Bardwell, Julian
Washington
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
4
Fellows, Alec
Unattached
6.75m
(22'1.75)
nwi
1
5
Pfeiffer, Nick
Unattached
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Godfrey, Kevin
Unattached
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott-Ellis, Stephan
Washington State
15.46m
(50'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Swafford, Ryan
UC Riverside
15.43m
(50'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Covington, Kasen
Washington
15.10m
(49'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Kientzel, Taylor
UC Berkeley
14.82m
(48'7.25)
nwi
1
5
Mack, Bryan
Unattached
14.77m
(48'5.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sullivan, Matt
Idaho
5.13m
(16'9.75)
1
2
Thoirs, Jax
Washington
5.13m
(16'9.75)
1
3
Vu, Ryan
Unattached
5.13m
(16'9.75)
1
4
Duvio, Dalton
Stanford
4.98m
(16'4)
1
5
Juilfs, JJ
Washington
4.98m
(16'4)
1
6
Sodorff, Austin
Washington State
4.83m
(15'10)
1
6
Brown, Ryan
Club Northwest
4.83m
(15'10)
1
8
Gossack, Clint
Idaho State
4.83m
(15'10)
1
10
Tomeo, Chibron
Whitworth
4.68m
(15'4.25)
1
9
Park, Henry
Unattached
4.68m
(15'4.25)
1
--
Kearney, Shea
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Chris
Washington
NH
(--)
1
--
McCoy, Scott
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Starkey, Garrett
Stanford
NH
(--)
1
--
Flolid, Curtis
Washington State
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Swanson, Taylor
Seattle Spee
07.97
nwi
1
2
Stigglebout, Chloe
Washington
08.62
nwi
1
3
Whitfield, Madisen
08.75
nwi
1
4
Fine, Keana
Unattached
08.77
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ford, Alexis
Washington
25.90
nwi
1
2
Harris, Nicole
Washington
26.80
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carlson, Jordan
Washington
54.47
2
2
Liverpool, Ashley
USC
54.65
2
1
Baller, Melissa
Portland
58.90
1
2
Torfin, Annie
Unattached
59.49
1
3
Harris, Nicole
Washington
59.88
1
4
Bestall, Kelsey
Portland
1:00.65
1
5
Ulowetz, Elyse
Portland
1:04.13
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weissenbach, Amy
Stanford
2:05.56
2
2
Velvere, Liga
Idaho
2:06.20
2
3
Mires, Baylee
Washington
2:07.39
2
4
Saunders, Claudia
Stanford
2:10.86
2
5
Strong, Kayleen
Unattached
2:11.91
2
1
Stone, Kala
Unattached
2:13.99
1
2
Moore, Annie
Washington
2:14.92
1
3
Ibarzabal, Lorea
Portland
2:15.27
1
4
Smith, Cassandra
Washington
2:15.60
1
5
Atchley, Skye
Washington
2:16.48
1
6
McCann, Jordan
Gonzaga
2:17.90
1
7
Williams, Kelly
Gonzaga
2:23.23
1
8
Mackenzie, Sarah
George Fox
2:25.67
1
--
Stueckle, Kayla
Washington
DNF
2
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kiser, Hannah
Idaho
4:37.55
2
2
Leblanc, Annie
Oregon
4:37.93
2
3
Babcock, Christine
Washington
4:37.95
2
4
Corbin, Nicci
Arizona
4:39.47
2
5
Kobayashi, Yuriko
Toyota Welln
4:39.86
2
6
Penney, Sarah
Oregon
4:39.89
2
7
Haug, Heather
Montana State
4:43.13
2
8
Curl, Sophie
San Francisco
4:43.43
2
9
Flood, Katie
Washington
4:44.12
2
10
Digby, Erica
Unattached
4:44.87
2
1
Unknown Athlete
Club Northwest
4:47.89
1
2
Smith, Jordyn
Team Run Eugene
4:48.07
1
11
Amaral, Joelle
Washington
4:52.26
2
3
Fonk, Julia
Unattached
4:54.44
1
4
Hastings, Melissa
Portland
4:56.00
1
5
Miller, Ashley
Oiselle Racing T
5:00.94
1
6
Davis, Shelly
Gonzaga
5:13.25
1
7
Zellerhoff, Tori
Portland
5:17.18
1
--
Curtis, Chloe
Washington
DNF
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Drake, Lindsey
Gonzaga
9:36.11
1
2
Potratz-Lee, Allix
Vandal Track Clu
9:37.27
1
3
Gomez , Kinsey
Oregon State
9:37.79
1
4
Verma, Natasha
Portland
9:39.81
1
5
Litzsinger, Alex
Utah State
9:41.22
1
6
Newman, Tylee
Utah State
9:44.61
1
7
Kyger Henry, Asher
Unattached
9:45.71
1
8
Luijten, Anne
Unattached
9:48.49
1
9
Hinther, Ashley
Legacy Athletics
9:50.06
1
10
Thomas, Emily
Gonzaga
9:53.39
1
11
Hottenrott, Laura
Unattached
9:54.37
1
12
Tuthill, Lara
Gonzaga
9:55.05
1
13
Tegelaar, Marit
Portland
9:59.24
1
14
Urcadez, Zoe
Gonzaga
10:04.89
1
15
Evans, Amelia
Gonzaga
10:11.62
1
16
Gregory, Lauren
Unattached
10:14.56
1
17
Beyer, Krista
Gonzaga
10:14.82
1
18
Fjortoft, Annelie
Gonzaga
10:32.03
1
19
Blanchet, Meghan
Gonzaga
10:33.90
1
20
Cherry, Taylor
Gonzaga
10:34.60
1
21
Moore, Stephanie
Gonzaga
10:34.96
1
22
Dettmann, Andrea
Portland
10:35.10
1
23
Fraher, Alison
Gonzaga
10:35.42
1
24
Nichols, Allie
Gonzaga
10:39.42
1
25
Johnson, Addi
Gonzaga
10:42.30
1
26
Kelly, Slaine
Portland
10:47.13
1
--
Cliff, Rachel
Unattached
DNF
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bates, Emma
Boise State
15:50.78
1
2
Kobayashi, Yuriko
Toyota Welln
15:54.18
1
3
Bergman, Jennifer
Arizona
15:55.60
1
4
Henry, J. Amber
Unattached
16:06.19
1
5
Cliff, Rachel
Unattached
16:06.41
1
6
Callister, Sarah
Weber State
16:08.04
1
7
Callahan, Maggie
Unattached
16:50.82
1
8
Barker-McCurry, Andrija
Unattached
17:01.88
1
9
Wilkie, Sabrina
Point Grey TFC
17:06.08
1
10
Houser, Kellie
Portland
17:06.70
1
--
Hastings, Melissa
Portland
DNF
1
--
Paletta, Gina
Portland
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Kristen
San Diego State
08.40
nwi
2
1
Williams, Shelby
Washington
09.10
nwi
1
2
Arn, Charity
George Fox
09.31
nwi
1
3
Stam, Beth
George Fox
09.52
nwi
1
4
Baron, Ciana
Washington
09.72
nwi
1
2
Whitfield, Madisen
09.79
nwi
2
--
Dobbins, Christina
Whitworth
DNF
nwi
2
--
Sophusson Smith, Naivash
Washington
DQ
nwi
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wisdom, Alyssa
Stanford
15.86m
(52'0.25)
1
2
Coleman, Beverly
Washington
13.38m
(43'10.75)
1
3
Toeaina, Alyx
Washington
13.26m
(43'6)
1
4
Sherrill, Hannah
Washington
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
5
Williams, Shelby
Washington
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
6
Gravelle, Carolyn
Washington
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
7
Baron, Ciana
Washington
9.09m
(29'9.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Erinn
Sacramento State
20.17m
(66'2)
1
2
Weir, Jillian
Oregon
19.86m
(65'1.75)
1
3
Ashe, Shelby
UC Berkeley
19.57m
(64'2.25)
1
4
Amaechi, Chioma
UC Berkeley
19.01m
(62'4.25)
1
5
Leonard, Kristine
Idaho
17.57m
(57'7.5)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Almen, Sara
Oregon State
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
2
Crockett, Lauren
Oregon
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
3
Summers, Chancey
Oregon
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
4
Lord, Katie
Portland
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
5
Stam, Beth
George Fox
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
6
Dobbins, Christina
Whitworth
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
6
Arn, Charity
George Fox
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
--
Whitfield, Madisen
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boyd, Alitta
USC
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Pilcher, Heather
Boise State
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Schireman, Sarah
Washington
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
4
Lanzafame, Alexandra
Unattached
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
5
Maus, Katherine
Portland
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Okoronkwo, Chinne
Unattached
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Stigglebout, Chloe
Washington
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
--
Kameni, Floriane
Seattle Spee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boyd, Alitta
USC
12.93m
(42'5)
nwi
1
2
Merback, Jordan
Stanford
12.52m
(41'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Okoronkwo, Chinne
Unattached
11.39m
(37'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Schireman, Sarah
Washington
11.26m
(36'11.25)
nwi
1
5
Perkins, Kira
Unattached
11.22m
(36'9.5)
nwi
1
6
Maus, Katherine
Portland
11.22m
(36'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Burr, Savannah
Washington
11.19m
(36'8.5)
nwi
1
8
Lanzafame, Alexandra
Unattached
11.08m
(36'4)
nwi
1
9
Stigglebout, Chloe
Washington
10.61m
(34'9.5)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Kristen
San Diego State
4.09m
(13'5)
1
2
Hintz, Kelsy
San Diego State
3.94m
(12'11)
1
2
Kolbo, Natasha
UCLA
3.94m
(12'11)
1
2
Simpson, Shaylah
Arizona State
3.94m
(12'11)
1
5
Fisher, Rachel
BYU
3.94m
(12'11)
1
6
Koressel, Allison
UCLA
3.94m
(12'11)
1
7
Owsinski, Kristina
Washington
3.94m
(12'11)
1
8
Miller, Logan
Unattached
3.79m
(12'5)
1
9
Clark, Rebecca
Idaho State
3.79m
(12'5)
1
10
Schnapp, Ashley
Washington
3.64m
(11'11.25)
1
10
Maulin, Caitlin
Idaho State
3.64m
(11'11.25)
1
12
Gleason, Kylee
Unattached
3.64m
(11'11.25)
1
--
Reynolds, Georgia
Washington
NH
(--)
1
--
Wren, Klarissa
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Goodkin, Jessica
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Perry, Eva
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#washington-last-chance
#last-chance
#ncaa-qualifier
#uw-last-chance
#dempsey
#huskies
#indoor
More news
2013 Results - Stanford Invite
2013 Heat Sheets - Washington Last Chance
338 shares:
Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational
,
1911 Track Club - Tacoma - WA - USATF Club - USATF Pacific Northwest
,
Arizona State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
,
Boise State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boise, Idaho
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Portland Track andField and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
5
92
2022
3
140
2021
5
123
2020
66
2019
5
160
2018
3
188
2017
8
209
2016
34
194
2015
45
209
2014
37
176
1
5
2013
46
184
1
1
2012
122
130
2011
114
44
2010
124
24
2009
61
11
2008
43
13
2007
16
7
2006
2
2004
1
Show 16 more
Hashtags
#washington-last-chance
#last-chance
#ncaa-qualifier
#uw-last-chance
#dempsey
#huskies
#indoor
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!